開催年月日 会場(主管) 優勝者 会社名 支部名 記録
1 1986/2/15〜16 ムサシボウル
(川崎)
小西 和美 日産自動車 横浜
2 1987/2/14〜15 東京ポートボウル
(東京)
平井 克三 東京航空計器 調布
阿部 マサ子 川島商店 川崎
3 1988/2/6〜7 ムサシボウル
(川崎)
池田 恵二 栄光ライフ 市原
佐々木 典子 照栄製作所 日立
4 1989/2/18〜19 ムサシボウル
(川崎)
糸山 賀津子 日立清水 清水
佐藤 弘子 住電々業 市原
5 1990/2/3〜4 ムサシボウル
(川崎)
田中 利一 東洋製缶 清水
山崎 美袮子 山崎家電販売
6 1991/2/9〜10 狐ヶ崎ヤングランド
ボウル(清水)
石塚 堅一 ニコン 東京
小松 恵美子 四国旅行 高知
7 1991/12/7〜8 東京ポートボウル
(東京)
柴田 秀俊 川崎市役所 川崎
小柳 澄子 新潟県庁 新潟
8 1992/12/5〜6 浦和スプリングレーンズ
(浦和)
庄司 照男 照栄製作所 日立
小野 従子 鶴見区役所 川崎
9 1993/12/4〜5 ビラ江戸屋ボウル
(富士宮)
長島 敬三 鶴見区役所 川崎
山崎 美袮子 山崎家電販売
10 1994/12/3〜4 豊橋グリーンボウル
(豊橋)
伊藤 学 新潟市役所 新潟
11 1995/12/2〜3 フジ取手ボウル
(柏)
浦岡 哲也 丸亀スターボウル 丸亀
12 1996/12/7〜8 東京ポートボウル
(東京)
雨宮 久則 沼津市役所 裾野
13 1997/12/6〜7 ヒロデンボウル
(広島)
青鹿 二郎 青鹿林業 身延
14 1998/12/5〜6 郡山ミナミボウル
(郡山)
五十嵐 彰 新潟交通 新潟
15 1999/12/4〜5 東京ポートボウル
(東京)
工藤 一浩 アークインター
ナショナル
浦和
16 2000/12/2〜3 丸亀スターボウル
(丸亀)
三木 栄治 ティアック 所沢
17 2001/12/1〜2 新潟シルバーボウル
(新潟)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所 札幌
18 2002/12/7〜8 ヒロデンボウル
(広島)
穐本 義郎 日本精蝋 下松
19 2003/12/6〜7 新横浜プリンスホテル
B/C(横浜)
竹内 克己 大同ライフサービス 名古屋
20 2004/12/4〜5 ヒロデンボウル
(広島)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所 札幌
21 2005/12/3〜4 新潟シルバーボウル
(新潟)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所 札幌
22 2006/12/2〜3 川崎グランドボウル
(川崎)
矢野 武矩 アソビックスあさひ 三重朝日
23 2007/12/1〜2 水島国際ボウリング会館
(倉敷)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所 札幌
24 2008/12/6〜7 長野ヤングファラオ
(長野)
飛澤 和徳 鳥喜 足利 結果
25 2009/12/5〜6 アサヒボウリングセンター
(千葉県連合)
雨ノ宮 久則 本多商事 沼津 結果
入賞
優勝
26 2010/12/4〜5 広電ボウル
(広島)
平岡 修一 KDA 京都 男子結果
女子結果
入賞者
男子優勝
女子優勝
男子結果(pdf)
女子結果(pdf)
林田 尚恵 トップ金属工業 出雲
27 2011/12/3〜4 アサヒボウリングセンター
(千葉県連合)
茂木 勇 警視庁 東京 結果:
男子/ 女子
画像:
男子入賞
女子入賞
男子優勝
女子優勝
トーナメント:
男子(pdf)
女子(pdf)
郡司 加代子 三友プラントサービス 相模原
28 2012/12/1〜2 ボウルアピア静岡店
(静岡)
清水 晃 鈴野製作所 秦野 成績表:男子
女子
画像:男子入賞
女子入賞
男子優勝
女子優勝
決勝トーナメント:pdf
林田 尚恵 TOPDIE 出雲
29 2013/12/7〜8 桃園シティボウル
(北九州)
木平 弘美 高山石油ガス 下松 成績表:男子/ 女子
画像:男子入賞/ 女子入賞/ 男子優勝/ 女子優勝
香川 楓 香川竹芸 丸亀
30 2014/12/6〜7 川崎グランドボウル
(川崎)
小林 庸祐 川崎中央はりきゅう院 川崎 成績表:男子/ 女子
画像:男子入賞/ 女子入賞/ 男子優勝/ 女子優勝
石原 瑠美子 タカハシエムシー 出雲
31 2015/12/5〜6 ヤングファラオ
(長野)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所院 札幌 成績表:男子/ 女子
画像:男子入賞/ 女子入賞/ 男子優勝/ 女子優勝
細川 澄江 J・テクノサービス 旭川
32 2016/12/3〜4 神戸六甲ボウル
(神戸)
高橋 浩一 札幌市役所院 札幌 成績表:男子/ 女子
画像:男子入賞/ 女子入賞/ 男子優勝/ 女子優勝
北川 市子 JP近畿 京都